Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
4012 Abdul Rahman Hasan Studerende Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Universitet
3743 Aira Kamic MD
3696 Albert Fredshavn Kandidatstuderende Aarhus School of Engineering
3912 Albert Flindt Medicotekniker OUH
2022 Albert E. Kraaer Medicoingeniør Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
1278 Alex Legarth Akademiingeniør
3426 Alex Nyhedegaard Pedersen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland
3416 Alexander Borch Kristensen Studerende DTU
4001 Alexander Knipp Vad Srour Medico tekniker Medicoteknik, region syd
164 Allan Rasmussen Civilingeniør
1585 Allan Staunstrup Konsulent Medico Consult
2229 Allan Helbo Drews Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3323 Allan Nygaard Brochmann Medicotekniker Sygehus Thy-Mors
3324 Allan Skytte Pedersen Medicotekniker Aalborg Universitetshospital - Thisted
2941 Amra Curevac Ingeniør
1941 Amundur Nielsen Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
2000 Anders Kobber Servicetekniker Dräger Medical Danmark A/S
3821 Anders Bossel Holst Christensen M.Sc. in Health & Welfare Technology Syddansk Universitet
3612 Anders Røddik Petersen
217 Anders Jarløv Civilingeniør
2344 Anders Niemann Projektleder, Ph.d., Cand.scient.med Teknologisk Institut
2475 Anders Schierup Cand.Polyt i Sundhedsteknologi
1938 Anders Heebøll-Holm Technical and Clinical Consultant Medtronic DK
3178 Anders Jakobsen Studerende DTU
2101 Anders Frodo Stegmann Mikkelsen Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland
953 André Timmermann Pedersen Klinisk medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3965 Andrea Sandbu Numme Studerende DTU
1759 Andreas Kryger Adm. direktør ChromaViso ApS
1500 Andreas Albers Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
4031 Andreas Høgh Studerende Aarhus universitet
3694 Andreas Ormstrup Medicoingeniør CIMT
3967 Andreas Rosenbom Studerende, Medicin og Teknologi
3911 Andreas Haslund Ovesen Elektronikfagtekniker-lærling Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
3638 Ane Søby Eriksen Chromaviso A/S
3674 Anette Sander Christoffersen Chefkonsulent Region Hovedstaden
3691 Anisa Mohamed Hassan Studerende AU
3692 Anja Højer Valente Produktchef EE Healthcare A/S
3610 Anja Lund Jakobsen Teknisk designer Region Midtjylland
3465 Anja Forsberg Frederiksen Corona LifeCare A/S
3342 Anna Sandø Jensen Ingeniør
4034 Anne Andresen Studerende Aalborg universitet
3347 Anne Birgitte Dohrmann Ingeniør Center for IT, medico og telefoni
3972 Anne Gitte Rugaard SARSTEDT ApS
3827 Anne Reppien Dall Chefkonsulent, MSc. CIMT, Region Hovedstaden
2693 Anne-Kathrine Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Hospitalsenheden Midt
2069 Annelie Olsson Product Manager Stryker Danmark
1668 Anne-Marie Kanne Medicotekniker CIMT Medico, Herlev Hospital
4013 Anton Esbjerg Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3950 Anuza Sujegan Medicoingeniør Reg. H, CIMT
2473 Arne Talbot Chefkonsulent CIMT, Region Hovedstaden
9 Arne Andreasen Lektor, dr.med.
2247 Arne H. Christensen Anæstesilæge Anæstesien Region Nord
3913 Arnold Hjære Jensen Medicotekniker Region Syddanmark
3978 Arzu Udmir Medicoingeniør Roskilde Sygehus
1896 Asbjørn Seegert Røntgenfysiker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3599 Aske Bluhme Klok
3449 Astrid Rands Bertelsen Studerende AU
3977 Astrid Helene Brehmer Elektronikfagteknikker, lærling Medicoteknik Region Syddanmark
2397 Ava Ardeshir-Davani Diplomingeniør, kandidat i IT og Sundhed