Medlemmer

Herunder vises medlemmerne

Id Navn Titel Firma
3307 Aida Hejlskov Poulsen Studerende
3743 Aira Kamic MD
2671 Alan Tahhan Studerende
3696 Albert Fredshavn Kandidatstuderende Aarhus School of Engineering
2022 Albert E. Kraaer Medicoingeniør Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3426 Alex Nyhedegaard Pedersen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland
1278 Alex Legarth Akademiingeniør
2394 Alexander Neergaard Olesen PhD Studerende DTU
3416 Alexander Borch Kristensen Studerende DTU
3245 Alexander Bødker Andersen Studerende IHA
2666 Alexander Helmo Rasmussen Studerende DTU
3341 Ali Ilhan Studerende DTU
3460 Alime Teksen Studerende DTU
2229 Allan Helbo Drews Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
1585 Allan Staunstrup Konsulent Medico Consult
164 Allan Rasmussen Civilingeniør Aalborg Sygehus
3323 Allan Nygaard Brochmann Medicotekniker Sygehus Thy-Mors
3324 Allan Skytte Pedersen Medicotekniker Sygehus Thy-Mors
2941 Amra Curevac Ingeniør
1941 Amundur Nielsen Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
2000 Anders Kobber Servicetekniker Dräger Medical Danmark A/S
1938 Anders Heebøll-Holm Technical and Clinical Consultant Medtronic DK
3178 Anders Jakobsen Studerende DTU
3414 Anders Vinther Olsen Studerende DTU
3514 Anders Fanø 3PART A/S
3828 Anders Olsen Studerende DTU
217 Anders Jarløv Civilingeniør
2475 Anders Schierup Cand.Polyt i Sundhedsteknologi
2344 Anders Niemann Projektleder, Ph.d., Cand.scient.med Teknologisk Institut
3612 Anders Røddik Petersen
3821 Anders Bossel Holst Christensen M.Sc. in Health & Welfare Technology Mærsk Mc-Kinney Møller Instituttet
1759 Anders Kryger Adm. direktør ChromaViso ApS
2101 Anders Frodo Stegmann Mikkelsen Medicoingeniør Region Midtjylland
3576 Anders Lindskov Kloborg Studerende
3300 Anders Toft Andersen Studerende
953 André Timmermann Pedersen Klinisk medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Aarhus Universitetshospital
1500 Andreas Albers Klinisk medicotekniker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
3694 Andreas Ormstrup Medicoingeniør CIMT
3674 Anette Sander Christoffersen Chefkonsulent Region Hovedstaden
3691 Anisa Mohamed Hassan Studerende AU
3807 Anisa Mohamed Nuur Ali Studerende Århus Universitet
3610 Anja Lund Jakobsen Teknisk designer Region Midtjylland
3692 Anja Højer Valente Produktchef EE Healthcare A/S
3518 Anja Josefsen Country Manager Micrel Medical Devices
3465 Anja Forsberg Frederiksen Corona Vitas
3342 Anna Sandø Jensen Ingeniør
3543 Anna Puggaard Klemen Sørensen
3863 Anne Damsgaard Studerende Aarhus Universitet
3347 Anne Dohrmann Ingeniør
1902 Anne Gitte Rugaard Chromaviso A/S
3827 Anne Reppien Dall Chefkonsulent, MSc. CIMT, Region Hovedstaden
2693 Anne-Kathrine Nielsen Medicotekniker Region Midtjylland, Hospitalsenheden Midt
2069 Annelie Olsson Product Manager Stryker Danmark
1668 Anne-Marie Kanne Medicotekniker CIMT Medico, Herlev Hospital
3221 Annsofie Randrup Wagner Studerende IHA
9 Arne Andreasen Lektor, dr.med.
2473 Arne Talbot Medicochef CIMT, Region Hovedstaden
2247 Arne H. Christensen Anæstesilæge Anæstesien Region Nord
1896 Asbjørn Seegert Røntgenfysiker Medicoteknik, Region Syddanmark
2817 Asger Greval Petersen Hospitalsfysiker - Diagnostisk Radiologi Region Nordjylland
2560 Asger Juul Møller
3599 Aske Bluhme Klok
3449 Astrid Rands Bertelsen Studerende AU
2397 Ava Ardeshir-Davani Diplomingeniør, kandidat i IT og Sundhed